FSJY Self-propelled Hydraulic Driven Aerial Work Platform Capacity 300Kg

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Sinolift
Certification: CE
Model Number: FSJY
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Sandard Export Package
Delivery Time: 15 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 sets/mouth
Product Name: FSJY Self-propelled Hydraulic Driven Aerial Work Platform Capacity 300Kg Rated Capacity: 300kg
Max. Working Height: 138000mm Max. Platform Height: 118000mm
Overall Length: 2400mm Overall Width: 1150mm
Platform Size: 2270X1150mm Lifting Motor: 24V/1.5KW
Power Souce: 24V/3KW Battery: 4X60V/210Ah
Service Weight: 1900Kg Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

Hydraulic Driven Aerial Work Platform

,

self propelled aerial work platform

,

self propelled elevating work platforms

Feature:

 
The lifting platform has the function of automatic stepping and turning, with non-manpower draught and non-external power source. It is flexible and convenient for moving for aloft work, which is the ideal aloft working facility for safety production in modern enterprise. All models of shears-fork type aloft working platform can be changed to the automatic hydraulic lifting platform.
1. High-quality construction steel
2. Braking/manual optional
3. The shears-fork mechanical structure provides higher stability when the platform elevating. On the other hand, the wide working platform and higher loading capacity are suitable for various aloft work requirement, and multi-persons operation at the same time
4. It is mainly applied for factory, warehouse, bus station, dock, airport, in aloft working, commodity convey, assembly line corollary equipment, and etc.
 
Specification:
 

ModelUnitFSJY0608FSJY0810FSJY1012FSJY1214
Max. working heightmm8000100001200013800
Max. Platform heightmm600080001000011800
Rated capacitykg300300300230
Extended Platform capacitykg113113113100
Folding Max. height (guardrail unfolding)mm2150227524002525
Folding Max. height (guardrail removed)mm1190131514401565
Overall lengthmm2400240024002400
Overall widthmm1150115011501150
Platform sizemm2270x11502270x11502270x11502270x1150
Platform extend sizemm900900900900
Min. ground clearance (lowered)mm110110110110
Min. Ground clearance (lifted)mm20202020
Wheelbasemm1850185018501850
Min. Turning radius (inner wheel)mm0000
Min. Turning radius (outer wheel)mm2100210021002100
Power souce (drive motor)V/kw24/324/324/324/3
Lifting MotorV.kw24/1.524/1.524/1.524/1.5
Runing speed (Raised)km/h4443.5
Runing speed (lowered)km/h0.80.80.80.8
Rising/falling speedsec40/5040/5070/8070/80
BatteryV/Ah4x6/2104x6/2104x6/2104x6/210
ChargerV/A24/2524/2524/2524/25
Max. Climbing ability%20202020
Max. working allowable angle°2-32-32-32-3
Control type Electro-hydraulic proportion control
Drive Double front-wheel
Hydraulic drive Double rear wheel
Wheelsize (non-marking solid tire) Ø381x127Ø381x127Ø381x127Ø381x127
Service weightkg1900208024902760

Contact Details
sales

Phone Number : +8613817572420

WhatsApp : +8613817572420